What's On

Wed 19 Dec

Margins Kings: Curtain Kings19:00 - 23:00

Sat 22 Dec

Passive / Family Jools / Gold beach19:00 - 22:00

Sat 29 Dec

Rex Ardeo Presents: Loupe Clean – End of year show19:00 - 22:00

Thu 03 Jan

Spotlight ft Otis Mensah / Paranoid King / Ray Wills19:00 - 22:00

Fri 04 Jan

Stepbrother19:00 - 22:00

Sat 05 Jan

the limits (smell of the fame) + ochre tickets19:00 - 22:00

Sun 06 Jan

A-VOID / Pollypikpoketz / Pussyliquor / She Made Me Do It / Aliceissleeping17:30 - 22:30

Tue 08 Jan

Spotlight ft Casscade / Mr Hustle / Lyne / Skinny Malone19:00 - 23:00

Wed 09 Jan

Call Me Amour19:00 - 23:00

Thu 10 Jan

NEOTERYC19:00 - 22:00

Fri 11 Jan

Spotlight ft: Sharky / KiLLOWEN / Sophomooreik19:00 - 22:00

Sat 12 Jan

Spotlight Ft Sisteray / Climb the attic / Mourning Birds / Adam & Elvis19:00 - 22:00

Sun 13 Jan

Spotlight Ft: Couples / FloodHounds / The Statue Thieves / Plain Sails19:00 - 23:00

Tue 15 Jan

Spotlight Ft: Amberlake / Scott Quinn / Lili Caseley19:00 - 22:30

Wed 16 Jan

Kevin Devine19:00 - 23:00

Fri 18 Jan

Spotlight ft: Reece Marks / Kiddus / Flynn Marks / Ni’sha19:00 - 22:00

Fri 18 Jan

Spotlight ft: Reece West / Flynn Marks / Kiddus / Ni’Sha19:00 - 22:00

Sat 19 Jan

Spotlight ft: Gecko Club / Ocean Flaws / L Sicario19:00 - 22:00

Sun 20 Jan

Bronnie14:00 - 19:00

Mon 21 Jan

Keylock19:00 - 23:00

Tue 22 Jan

Spotlight ft: Corella + Tors19:00 - 23:00

Wed 23 Jan

Spotlight ft : Glass Peaks/ Birthday Card19:00 - 22:00

Thu 24 Jan

Girl In Red19:00 - 22:00

Fri 25 Jan

Spotlight Ft: Wild Front / Idolising Nova / Talkboy19:00 - 22:00

Sat 26 Jan

The Sugar Cartel / Sophie in Reverie / Crystal Tides / No Mad19:00 - 22:00

Tue 29 Jan

Spotlight Ft: Paigey Cakey / Dat Brass / Toya Delazy19:00 - 23:00

Wed 30 Jan

Jerry Williams19:00 - 23:00

Fri 01 Feb

Rejoicer19:00 - 22:00

Sat 02 Feb

Sullii19:00 - 22:00

Wed 06 Feb

Shotty Horroh19:00 - 23:00

Wed 06 Feb

Chelsea Cutler (moved to DINGWALLS)19:00 - 23:00

Fri 08 Feb

Versatile19:00 - 22:00

Sat 09 Feb

The Doppelgangaz19:00 - 22:00

Fri 15 Feb

Social Beingz19:00 - 22:00

Thu 21 Feb

Half Alive (this show has moved to Dingwalls)00:00 - 00:00

Wed 27 Feb

SHAY D + GUESTS19:00 - 23:00

Thu 28 Feb

Emily Cappell19:00 - 22:00

Mon 04 Mar

Adrenaline Animals19:00 - 22:00

Sun 17 Mar

King Kong Company19:00 - 23:00

Tue 26 Mar

Rueben Grey19:00 - 23:00

Wed 03 Apr

Orchards19:00 - 23:00

Thu 04 Apr

LOVE SEPT19:00 - 22:00

Fri 05 Apr

Lady Bird19:00 - 22:00

Tue 16 Apr

Big Spring19:00 - 22:30

Thu 25 Apr

Max Rad19:00 - 22:00

Thu 16 May

Dutchkid19:00 - 22:00

Subscribe to mailing list


Guestlist

Sign-up to the guestlist.



Yes, I would like to subscribe to the Camden Assembly mailing list. You can change your mind at any time by clicking the unsubscribe link in the footer of any emails you receive from us, or by contacting us at [email protected]