What's On

CAMDEN’S FAVOURITE BOOZER. OPEN SEVEN DAYS A WEEK FOR BEERS, BURGERS AND GOOD TIMES

Fri 25 Aug

BKO Quintet & Jupiter Okwess19:00 - 22:00

Sat 26 Aug

Plain Sails + Priz + Isaac Samuel19:00 - 22:00

Sun 27 Aug

Bank Holiday Summer Special18:00 - 22:00

Mon 28 Aug

Bank Holiday Summer Special18:00 - 22:00

Tue 29 Aug

Living Island19:00 - 23:00

Thu 31 Aug

Starley17:00 - 00:00

Fri 01 Sep

Small Pond Big Fish + Ivory Fire + Noisemate19:00 - 23:00

Sat 02 Sep

Sparkz19:00 - 22:00

Mon 04 Sep

South Space Records Live19:00 - 23:00

Tue 05 Sep

Count Counsellor19:00 - 23:00

Wed 06 Sep

The Vanishsing Points + The Family + WACO19:00 - 23:00

Thu 07 Sep

Nite Jewel19:00 - 23:00

Fri 08 Sep

National Service + Marine + Orchard19:00 - 22:00

Mon 11 Sep

Amity + infp. INKS + Nate Mills + SKT + that SANTOS guy + VX MOB + Zach Thompson19:00 - 23:00

Thu 14 Sep

Ten Tonnes19:00 - 23:00

Sat 16 Sep

Head Above The Clouds14:00 - 22:00

Mon 18 Sep

Yolanda Eyama & The Afro World Groove20:00 - 23:00

Tue 19 Sep

Milestones and The Gospel Youth19:00 - 23:00

Thu 21 Sep

Marie Naffah19:00 - 22:00

Fri 22 Sep

Brutality Will Prevail19:00 - 22:00

Sat 23 Sep

ECHOES/// – Jords + Jordan James + Freddie Freeloader19:00 - 22:00

Mon 25 Sep

Femi & The Inrhythms17:00 - 23:00

Thu 28 Sep

DZ Deathrays19:00 - 23:00

Sun 01 Oct

Katey Brooks19:00 - 23:00

Mon 02 Oct

Mahalia19:00 - 23:00

Tue 03 Oct

Casey Lowry19:00 - 23:00

Wed 04 Oct

AKA George19:00 - 23:00

Thu 05 Oct

Trevor Sensor19:00 - 23:00

Fri 06 Oct

Sam Brookes19:00 - 22:00

Mon 09 Oct

Baby In Vain19:00 - 23:00

Tue 10 Oct

The Bellrays + Los Pepes19:00 - 23:00

Thu 12 Oct

Wayne Snow19:00 - 23:00

Sun 15 Oct

Danny Gruff19:00 - 23:00

Mon 16 Oct

Dear Reader19:00 - 23:00

Tue 17 Oct

Ben Miller Band + The Barker Band19:00 - 23:00

Wed 18 Oct

Trailer Trash Tracys19:00 - 23:00

Thu 19 Oct

Outlya19:00 - 23:00

Fri 20 Oct

SK Shlomo19:30 - 22:00

Sat 21 Oct

The Lancashire Hotpots- Never Mind The Hotpots 10th Anniversary Tour19:00 - 22:00

Mon 23 Oct

Kyle – *this show has been upgraded to the Electric Ballroom*19:00 - 23:00

Wed 25 Oct

Sløtface19:00 - 22:00

Thu 26 Oct

Otherkin19:00 - 23:00

Thu 02 Nov

Bloody Knees19:00 - 23:00

Fri 03 Nov

Dinosaur19:00 - 23:00

Thu 09 Nov

Red Kite19:00 - 23:00

Thu 16 Nov

Jerome Thomas19:00 - 00:00

Wed 22 Nov

Biscay19:00 - 23:00

Fri 24 Nov

Hello Operator19:00 - 23:00

Tue 12 Dec

Lewis Bootle19:00 - 23:00

Wed 13 Dec

Stillia19:00 - 23:00

Subscribe to mailing list


Guestlist

Sign-up for the guestlist for guaranteed £5 entry before 11.30pm.